Футбол 5х5



Результаты

Женщины

Мужчины

1 место

МАМИ

2 место

МГАФК

3 место

ACM

1 место

МГАФК

2 место

МАМИ

3 место

РГГУ

Плей-Офф

Женщины

Мужчины

mg_foot_f.jpg
mg_foot_m.jpg

Расписание

Женщины

Мужчины

8 Сентября
Время Поле Команды Счет
10:00 4 ВШЭ Moscow vs МАИ Moscow 0-5
10:00 5 МАМИ Moscow vs РАНХиГС Moscow 4-1
10:00 6 МФЮА Moscow vs МГОУ Moscow region 4-1
13:30 4 ACM Spain vs МФЮА Moscow 4-2
13:30 5 СГУГиТ Novosibirsk vs РЭУ Moscow 5-0
13:30 6 МАМИ Moscow vs МГАФК Moscow 2-0
14:15 4 СГУГиТ Novosibirsk vs МЭИ Moscow 3-0
14:15 5 РАНХиГС Moscow vs МГАФК Moscow 2-3
15:00 5 ACM Spain vs МГОУ Moscow region 3-0
15:00 6 РЭУ Moscow vs МЭИ Moscow 2-3

9 Сентября
Время Поле Команды Счет
11:30 5 МФЮА Moscow vs РЭУ Moscow 4-1
11:30 6 МЭИ Moscow vs МГОУ Moscow region 0-0 (2-3)
12:15 5 ВШЭ Moscow vs РАНХиГС Moscow 0-5
12:15 6 МГАФК Moscow vs --
13:00 5 МФЮА Moscow vs МАИ Moscow 2-0
13:00 6 МГОУ Moscow region vs МАМИ Moscow 0-9
13:45 5 РАНХиГС Moscow vs ACM Spain 0-4
13:45 6 МГАФК Moscow vs СГУГиТ Novosibirsk 0-0 (3-1)

10 Сентября
Время Поле Команды Счет
12:45 5 МФЮА Moscow vs МАМИ Moscow 0-3
12:45 6 ACM Spain vs МГАФК Moscow 0-0 (1-2)
13:45 5 МФЮА Moscow vs ACM Spain 0-3
13:45 6 МАМИ Moscow vs МГАФК Moscow 2-0
8 Сентября
Время Поле Команды Счет
10:00 1 МЭИ Moscow vs ВАВТ Moscow 1-1
10:00 2 МГАФК Moscow vs РАНХиГС-2 Moscow 5-0
10:00 3 РУДН Moscow vs МАДИ Moscow 1-4
13:30 1 ДА МИД Moscow vs UHII Morocco 2-1
13:30 2 МГТУ Moscow vs USTHB-1 Algeria 5-1
13:30 3 МГОУ Moscow region vs VUC Latvia 0-4
14:15 1 МАМИ Moscow vs КГУ Elista 7-0
14:15 2 ВШЭ Moscow vs МАИ Moscow 1-4
14:15 3 МГТУ Moscow vs РАНХиГС-1 Moscow 2-2
15:00 1 МГОУ Moscow region vs РГГУ Moscow 0-2
15:00 2 РУДН Moscow vs МФЮА Moscow 0-6
15:00 3 ДА МИД Moscow vs РТА Moscow 1-7

9 Сентября
Время Поле Команды Счет
10:00 1 МЭИ Moscow vs ЯГМУ Yaroslavl 2-0
10:00 2 МАМИ Moscow vs USTHB-2 Algeria 6-1
10:00 3 USTHB-1 Algeria vs РАНХиГС-1 Moscow 1-11
10:00 4 VUC Latvia vs РГГУ Moscow 0-1
10:00 5 МАДИ Moscow vs МФЮА Moscow 3-3
10:00 6 UHII Morocco vs РТА Moscow 0-5
10:45 1 ВАВТ Moscow vs ЯГМУ Yaroslavl 2-6
10:45 2 USTHB-2 Algeria vs КГУ Elista 3-6
11:30 1 РАНХиГС-1 Moscow vs МГОУ Moscow region
1-4
11:30 2 USTHB-1 Algeria vs VUC Latvia 2-8
11:30 3 МАДИ Moscow vs UHII Morocco 3-1
11:30 4 РУДН Moscow vs ДА МИД Moscow 1-8
12:15 1 ЯГМУ Yaroslavl vs -
-
12:15 2 ВАВТ Moscow vs РАНХиГС-2 Moscow 3-6
12:15 3 КГУ Elista vs -
-
12:15 4 USTHB-2 Algeria vs ВШЭ Moscow2-3
13:00 1 РАНХиГС-1 Moscow vs ЯГМУ Yaroslavl 4-3
13:00 2 РГГУ Moscow vs ВШЭ Moscow6-1
13:00 3 МФЮА Moscow vs РАНХиГС-2 Moscow 0-1
13:00 4 РТА Moscow vs КГУ Elista 5-1
13:45 1 МЭИ Moscow vs МГОУ Moscow region 2-2 (4-3)
13:45 2 МГАФК Moscow vs ДА МИД Moscow 9-1
13:45 3 МАМИ Moscow vs VUC Latvia 2-0
13:45 4 МАИ Moscow vs МАДИ Moscow 4-3

10 Сентября
Время Поле Команды Счет
12:00 1 МЭИ Moscow vs МГАФК Moscow 0-3
12:00 2 РАНХиГС-1 Moscow vs РГГУ Moscow 1-4
12:00 3 МАМИ Moscow vs МАИ Moscow 2-1
12:00 4 РАНХиГС-2 Moscow vs РТА Moscow 2-1
12:45 1 МГАФК Moscow vs РГГУ Moscow 1-0
12:45 2 МАМИ Moscow vs РАНХиГС-1 Moscow 2-0
13:45 1 РГГУ Moscow vs РАНХиГС-1 Moscow 4-0
13:45 2 МГАФК Moscow vs МАМИ Moscow 1-0

Турнирная таблица

Женщины

Мужчины

Группа A
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 ACM Spain 4-23-061
2 МФЮА Moscow 2-44-132
3 МГОУ Moscow region 0-31-403

Группа B
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 СГУГиТ Novosibirsk 5-03-061
2 РЭУ Moscow 0-52-303
3 МЭИ Moscow 0-33-232

Группа C
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 ВШЭ Moscow 0-502
2 МАИ Moscow 5-031
3 С3

Группа D
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 МАМИ Moscow 4-12-061
2 РАНХиГС Moscow 1-40-703
3 МГАФК Moscow 0-27-032
Группа A
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 МГТУ Moscow 5-12-241
2 USTHB-1 Algeria 1-51-1103
3 РАНХиГС-1 Moscow 2-211-142

Группа B
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 МГОУ Moscow region 0-40-203
2 VUC Latvia 4-00-132
3 РГГУ Moscow 2-01-061

Группа C
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 РУДН Moscow 1-40-603
2 МАДИ Moscow 4-13-342
3 МФЮА Moscow 6-03-341

Группа D
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 ДА МИД Moscow 2-11-733
2 UHII Morocco 1-20-503
3 РТА Moscow 7-15-061

Группа E
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 МЭИ Moscow 1-12-041
2 ВАВТ Moscow 1-12-613
3 ЯГМУ Yaroslavl 0-26-232

Группа F
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 МГАФК Moscow 5-031
2 РАНХиГС-2 Moscow 0-502
3

Группа G
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 МАМИ Moscow 6-17-06
1
2 USTHB-2 Algeria 1-63-603
3 КГУ Elista 0-76-33
2

Группа H
Команда 1 2 3 Очки Место
1 ВШЭ Moscow 1-402
2 МАИ Moscow 4-131
3
X
Это сайт 2016 года.
Перейдите на
актуальный сайт.